Finnařské závody 2017

Počet závodů: 83
CTL Datum Název závodu Místo
171701 01.04 - 02.04.2017 Pohár Noprosu 3 Máchovo jezero
171201 08.04 - 09.04.2017 Regata Neumann institut 1 Vranská přehrada
177013 08.04 - 09.04.2017 Finn premiera 3 Máchovo jezero
171702 15.04 - 16.04.2017 Pohár Haas+Sohn 7 Máchovo jezero
172103 15.04 - 16.04.2017 Krajský přebor 1 Brněnská přehrada
172401 15.04 - 16.04.2017 Jarní závod 1 Štěrkovna Hlučín
172104 19.04 - 20.04.2017 Štatl Cup I 1 Brněnská přehrada
171202 22.04 - 23.04.2017 Jarní závod 2 Turyňský rybník
171403 22.04 - 23.04.2017 O Cenu Plzeňské teplárenské 1 Bolevák
172201 22.04 - 23.04.2017 Mem. M.Kouřila 3 Chomoutov
172402 22.04 - 23.04.2017 Cena Olešné 2 Olešná
171404 29.04 - 30.04.2017 Cena Ziosu 1 Bolevák
171704 29.04 - 30.04.2017 Mem. Ing. Böhma 2 Máchovo jezero
171145 06.05 - 07.05.2017 Cena Modřan 1 Vrané nad Vltavou
171205 06.05 - 07.05.2017 Pohár SOSIOS 1 Vranská přehrada
172115 06.05 - 08.05.2017 M.B. Keramika - Pálavská regata 8 Nové Mlýny
171206 13.05 - 14.05.2017 Župní přebor 2 Vranská přehrada
171706 13.05 - 14.05.2017 Mem. Bruno Hámy 2 Máchovo jezero
171901 13.05 - 14.05.2017 Mem. T.Dymáka 1 Seč
172202 13.05 - 14.05.2017 Májový závod 4 Chomoutov
171207 20.05 - 21.05.2017 Pohár YC Kladno 3 Turynský rybník
171502 20.05 - 21.05.2017 Krajský přebor 4 Jesenice
171707 20.05 - 21.05.2017 Sdružený krajský přebor KSJ 16+17 4 Máchovo jezero
172404 20.05 - 21.05.2017 Hornický kahan 3 Žermanice
MWC2017 23.05 - 09.06.2017 Finn World Masters 2017 0 Barbados
172405 27.05 - 28.05.2017 Velká cena Ostravy 2 Žermanice
172406 03.06 - 04.06.2017 Bobova regata 2 Petrův rybník
171805 10.06 - 11.06.2017 Odysseův pohár II. 1 Rozkoš
172407 10.06 - 11.06.2017 Mladý vítr 3 Těrlicko
171106 17.06 - 18.06.2017 Cena CERE 7 Nechranice
171407 17.06 - 18.06.2017 Pětadvacet 1 Bolevák
171904 17.06 - 18.06.2017 O perníkovou chaloupku 1 Seč
172130 17.06 - 18.06.2017 Veletržní regata 1 Brněnská přehrada
172204 17.06 - 18.06.2017 Červnový závod 1 Chomoutov
172408 17.06 - 18.06.2017 Modrá stuha Českého Těšína 4 Těrlicko
172132 21.06 - 22.06.2017 Štatl Cup II 1 Brněnská přehrada
171209 24.06 - 25.06.2017 Memorial Josefa Šenkýře 3 Orlík - Velký Vír
172211 24.06 - 25.06.2017 Bleděmodrá stuha Plumlova 2 Plumlov
171210 26.06 - 27.06.2017 Krajský přebor 3 Orlík - Velký Vír
171211 28.06 - 29.06.2017 Přebor ČOS - dálková plavba 3 Orlík - Radava
171408 01.07 - 02.07.2017 Cena Prazdroje 2 Hracholusky
171409 05.07 - 06.07.2017 MS Hracholusek 3 Hracholusky
172409 08.07 - 09.07.2017 Bermuda CUP 3 Slezská Harta
171410 15.07 - 16.07.2017 Letní Hracholusky 2 Hracholusky
172140 15.07 - 16.07.2017 Prázdninovej rejs 3 Brněnská přehrada
172411 22.07 - 23.07.2017 Prázdninový závod 1 Štěrkovna Hlučín
171212 28.07 - 29.07.2017 Prázdniny v půli 2 Turyňský rybník
171411 29.07 - 30.07.2017 Modrá stuha Hnačova 2 Hnačov
171806 29.07.2017 4 hodiny Rozkoše 1 Rozkoš
171213 30.07.2017 Modrá stuha YC Kladno 2 Turynský rybník
172206 05.08 - 06.08.2017 Mohelnická regata 2 Moravičany
171412 12.08 - 13.08.2017 Letní závod 1 Bolevák
171610 12.08 - 13.08.2017 Cena Duchcova 1 Oldřichov
171906 12.08 - 13.08.2017 Štít města Pardubic 3 Sec
172149 12.08 - 13.08.2017 Finnlandia Cup 1 Jedovnice
171612 16.08.2017 Dálková plavba 3 Oldřichov
171508 19.08 - 20.08.2017 Modrá stuha Jesenice 2 Jesenice
171614 19.08 - 20.08.2017 Regata Petra Zouhara 1 Oldřichov
171907 19.08 - 20.08.2017 Modrá vlajka Seče 4 Seč
172414 19.08 - 20.08.2017 Olešná regata 2 Olešná
177025 25.08 - 27.08.2017 Rofi pokal 7 Attersee, AUT
171330 02.09 - 03.09.2017 Frymburský pohár 7 Lipno - Kovářov
171413 02.09 - 03.09.2017 Konec na Hrachách 1 Hracholusky
172415 02.09 - 03.09.2017 Hornická regata 2 Žermanice
172158 08.09 - 10.09.2017 MČR 12 Nové Mlýny
172161 13.09 - 14.09.2017 Štatl Cup III 1 Brněnská přehrada
174002 15.09 - 17.09.2017 Velká cena Slovenska MMSR - okruhový jachting 12 Liptovská Mara
171414 16.09 - 17.09.2017 Cena Lokomotivy 1 Bolevák
172416 16.09 - 17.09.2017 FLEXIMONT Cup 2 Štěrkovna Hlučín
171146 23.09 - 24.09.2017 Cena Spartaku 1 Vrané nad Vltavou
171220 23.09 - 24.09.2017 Veteránská regata-mem J. Sosnovce 1 Vranská přehrada
171717 23.09 - 24.09.2017 Lighthouse Cup 1 Máchovo jezero
171221 28.09.2017 Svatováclavský závan 3 Turynský rybník
171222 30.09 - 01.10.2017 Zhasnutý kahan 4 Turynský rybník
171415 30.09 - 01.10.2017 Cena Primátora 2 Bolevák
171223 07.10 - 08.10.2017 Pohár 155 let Sokola 2 Vranská přehrada
171416 07.10 - 08.10.2017 Modrá stuha Boleváku 2 Bolevák
171721 07.10 - 08.10.2017 Baban Cup 7 Máchovo jezero
172174 07.10 - 08.10.2017 Mem. Jana Sedláka 1 Brněnská přehrada
171623 14.10 - 15.10.2017 Cena Roudnice 2 Máchovo jezero
172417 14.10 - 15.10.2017 Hlučínská regata 3 Štěrkovna Hlučín
172210 21.10 - 22.10.2017 O kuře na rožni 1 Chomoutov
171625 28.10.2017 Zlatá sekyrka 1 Labe Roudnice

Legenda: Červeně zvýrazněné závody mají koeficint 7 a vyšší.